Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Boys HS Summer Basketball League

Date Away Home Status Links
 
June
Tue. 19 Catskill   Taconic Hills   5:30
  Hunter-Tannersville   Chatham   6:30
  Coxsackie-Athens   Cairo-Durham   7:30
  Coleman Catholic   Greenville   8:30
Thu. 21 Pine Plains   Saugerties   5:30
  Hudson   Coleman Catholic   6:30
  Taconic Hills   Germantown   7:30
Tue. 26 Greenville   Coxsackie-Athens   5:30
  Cairo-Durham   Pine Plains   6:30
  Catskill   Hunter-Tannersville   7:30
Thu. 28 Germantown   Chatham   5:30
  Hudson   Greenville   6:30
  Saugerties   Taconic Hills   7:30
  Coleman Catholic   Hunter-Tannersville   8:30
 
July
Tue. 10 Cairo-Durham   Catskill   5:30
  Germantown   Hudson   6:30
  Taconic Hills   Hunter-Tannersville   7:30
Thu. 12 Hudson   Pine Plains   5:30
  Saugerties   Coxsackie-Athens   6:30
  Taconic Hills   Cairo-Durham   7:30
Tue. 17 Chatham   Saugerties   5:30
  Hunter-Tannersville   Hudson   6:30
  Germantown   Greenville   7:30
  Coxsackie-Athens   Catskill   8:30
Thu. 19 Taconic Hills   Pine Plains   5:30
  Greenville   Chatham   6:30
  Coleman Catholic   Cairo-Durham   7:30
  Saugerties   Hunter-Tannersville   8:30
Tue. 24 Hudson   Coxsackie-Athens   5:30
  Coleman Catholic   Pine Plains   6:30
  Catskill   Germantown   7:30
Thu. 26 Greenville   Cairo-Durham   5:30
  Chatham   Coleman Catholic   6:30
  Germantown   Saugerties   7:30
Tue. 31 Hunter-Tannersville   Germantown   5:30
  Catskill   Chatham   6:30
  Coxsackie-Athens   Pine Plains   7:30
  Hudson   Cairo-Durham   8:30
 
August
Thu. 2 Taconic Hills   Chatham   5:30
  Coleman Catholic   Coxsackie-Athens   6:30
  Pine Plains   Greenville   7:30
  Saugerties   Catskill   8:30
Tue. 7 #1 Gold Division   #4 Gold Division   5:30
  Gold Division Semi Finals
  #1 Green Division   #4 Green Division   6:30
  Green Division Semi-Finals
  #2 Gold Division   #3 Gold Division   7:30
  Gold Division Semi Finals
  #2 Green Division   #3 Green Division   8:30
  Green Division Semi-Finals
Thu. 9 #1 v #4 Gold Division Winner   #2 v #3 Gold Division Winner   5:30
  Gold Division Finals
  #1 v #4 Green Division Winner   #2 v #3 Green Division Winner   6:30
  Green Division Finals
  Gold Division Champions   Green Division Champions   8:00
  Summer League Championship

Gold Division Standings

GP Record Win %
Saugerties 0 -- 0.000
Catskill 0 -- 0.000
Taconic Hills 0 -- 0.000
Germantown 0 -- 0.000
Hunter-Tannersville 0 -- 0.000
Chatham 0 -- 0.000


Green Division Standings

GP Record Win %
Hudson 0 -- 0.000
Coleman Catholic 0 -- 0.000
Greenville 0 -- 0.000
Coxsackie-Athens 0 -- 0.000
Cairo-Durham 0 -- 0.000
Pine Plains 0 -- 0.000